Ansetzungen

Aktuelle Ansetzungen der überkreislichen Spiele

Datum Tag  Art  Klasse Heim Gast SR
13.10.2018  Sa MS  B BL SGS Essen Bayer 04 Leverkusen Heimann, Kathrin; Becker, Marco (FVN); Yalcindag, Akin (FVN)
13.10.2018  Sa MS  RL SV Lippstadt 08 Borussia Dortmund II Weller, Felix (Kr. 28); Zahnhausen, Tim (Kr. 15); Tendyck, Stefan
13.10.2018  Sa MS  C WL SG Wattenscheid 09 Spvg 20 Brakel Imort, Jörn
14.10.2018  So MS  OL Holzwickeder Sport Club SC Westfalia Herne Heimann, Kathrin; Sielemann, Lars; Kabalakli, Cengiz
14.10.2018  So MS  LL SV Dorsten-Hardt SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Kunkel, Fabian; Theis, Jannik; Boujjia, Akram
14.10.2018  So MS  A WL TSC Eintracht Dortmund SC Verl Tendyck, Stefan; Hübner, Hendrik; Nikiforov, Dmytro
14.10.2018  So MS  A LL DJK TuS Hordel Spielverein Westfalia Soest Yüksel, Muhammed Esad; Klein, Tobias (Kr. 6); Ehrhardt, Paul Maximilian (Kr. 6)
14.10.2018  So MS  A LL SC Westfalia Herne SV Schermbeck 1912 El-Issa, Diab
14.10.2018  So MS  BL BW Westf. Langenbochum SG Castrop-Rauxel Tasbasi, Ferid
14.10.2018  So MS  BL Adler Weseke TuS Wüllen Mondring, Marcel
14.10.2018  So MS  KA DSC Wanne-Eickel II BV Herne-Süd Imort, Jörn
14.10.2018  So MS  KA DJK TuS Rotthausen II BV Rentfort II Ersoy, Mehmet
14.10.2018  So MS  KA Dostlukspor Bottrop VFR 08 Oberhausen Ucan, Attila
14.10.2018  So MS  KA SV Holsterhausen FC Castrop-Rauxel Timmer, Eric
14.10.2018  So MS  KA VfL Grafenwald SuS 05 Beckhausen Tabak, Burak
14.10.2018  So MS  KA FC Horst 59 SpVgg Middelich-Resse 71/81 Pfeng, Perry
14.10.2018  So MS  KA Teutonia Schalke Viktoria Resse II Krahe, Maximilian
14.10.2018  So MS  KA Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen VfB Kirchhellen II Florian, Stefan
14.10.2018  So MS  KA DJK TuS Rotthausen Blau Weiß Gelsenkirchen Basar, Hakan
14.10.2018  So MS  KA VfB Börnig R.W.T Herne 79/09 Przygoda, Pascal
14.10.2018  So MS  KA Arminia Ückendorf DJK Adler Feldmark Brotzki, Oliver
14.10.2018  So MS  KA SpVgg. Erle 1919 SSV Buer 07/28 II Delbeck, Rebecca
14.10.2018  So MS  KA Spvg. Arminia Holsterhausen SV Fortuna Herne Klug, Kristoffer
14.10.2018  So MS  KA F.S.M. Gladbeck Eintracht Erle 1928 Schitzik, Nick
14.10.2018  So MS  KA SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 07/12 SV Union Neustadt Alack, Pascal
14.10.2018  So MS  KA VfB Kirchhellen SG Preußen Gladbeck Sega, Rene
18.10.2018  Do PS  DFB Erler Spielverein 08 SSV/FCA Rotthausen Brotzki, Oliver
21.10.2018  So MS  D BL 1899 Hoffenheim SV Werder Bremen Heimann, Kathrin; Arlt, Vanessa (Kr. 24); Föhrdes, Sandra (Kr. 25)
21.10.2018  So MS  D 2BL FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II Duske, Laura (FVM); Riederer, Hannah (FVM); Delbeck, Rebecca
21.10.2018  So MS  B BL Fortuna Düsseldorf VfL Bochum 1848 Bauch, Tobias (WFV); Mohr, Fabian (FVR); Brotzki, Oliver